Your promotion.
Your brand. One platform.

Tickets, fight cards, seating, scanning, and your own branded website for wrestling, MMA & boxing promotions — run every show from one dashboard. Your shows live on your own site, not as one listing among thousands on Eventbrite.

Everything show day needs

Every part of the show. One login.

Your home base

Custom Website

Your domain, your logo, your colors. A real website fans visit — not a listing on someone else's marketplace.

Keep more money

Ticketing

6% + $1.60 per ticket, card processing included — $2.80 on a $20 ticket where Eventbrite charges $3.11. Stripe payouts land straight in your account, same night.

Sell the card

Fight Cards & Fighters

Build the card, add bouts and fighter profiles — wrestlers, MMA, or boxers. Fans see who's on the bill.

Your venues

Seating & Venues

Reserved seat maps, GA zones, ringside and VIP — built once per venue and reused across every event.

No app install

Door Scanner

Staff open a link, enter a PIN, and scan. Works offline. Free — no add-on, no app store.

No more guessing

Analytics

Real-time sales, attendance, and revenue. Know your numbers before doors and after the bell.

One dashboard

Manage it all from one dashboard.

Events, tickets, cards, venues, and payouts — no tech skills required.

The fee that matters

6%+ $1.60$3.11 on Eventbrite

per ticket, card processing included · Eventbrite figure is a $20 ticket

One rule at every price: 6% of the ticket price plus $1.60. On a $20 ticket that's $2.80 — Eventbrite charges $3.11. On a $60 ticket it's $5.20 — against Eventbrite's $5.75. Their rate is 3.7% + $1.79 per ticket plus 2.9% payment processing; ours already includes the card processing.

Three CountEventbriteFacebook
Per-ticket fee6% + $1.60, card processing included3.7% + $1.79 per ticket plus 2.9% payment processingNo ticketing
Your branding & domainFullGenericNone
You own fan dataYesNoNo
Cards, fighters & seatingBuilt inNoNo
QR scanningFreeAdd-onNo
Real-time analyticsYesLimitedNo

Simple, transparent pricing

Two numbers. No surprises.

1 · To run on the platform

$75/ month

Waived while every show is ticketed on Three Count.

Website, hosting, support, and every feature. 6-month commitment. Ticket every show here and the month costs you nothing beyond ticket fees.

2 · Per ticket sold

6%+ $1.60

Of the ticket price, per ticket — we absorb Stripe fees. $2.80 on a $20 ticket, $4.60on a $50 ticket. That's it.

Average ticket price$20
Tickets per show200
Shows per month1
Ticket fee paid by:

Your per-ticket fee is 6% + $1.60 — 6% of the ticket price plus $1.60, one rule at every price. We absorb Stripe fees. Hosting is $75/month, waived while every show is ticketed on Three Count.

Gross revenue / month$4,000

Your all-in cost with Three Count

Hosting (website, support) — $75/mo, waived while every show is ticketed on Three Count$0
Ticket fees (200 tickets)$560
Total / month$560
Your per-ticket fee$2.806% + $1.60 · 14.0% of face
Same tickets on Eventbrite ($3.11/ticket · 15.6%)$622

You save vs Eventbrite

$62 /mo

≈ $744 a year

Fee comparison covers ticket fees only. Hosting is $75/month, waived while every show is ticketed on Three Count — it buys a full branded website, hosting, and dashboard, things Eventbrite doesn't include, so it isn't counted against the fee comparison either way. Eventbrite figure uses their published organizer rates: 3.7% + $1.79 per ticket plus 2.9% payment processing.

Stripe payouts go directly to youYou own your data — export anytimeYour brand, your domain, your fans

Questions? We Got You.